1 | Cromwell-Wright | 7A | 28 | 2 |
2 | Mountain Iron-Buhl | 7A | 23 | 7 |
3 | Mayer Lutheran | 4A | 23 | 6 |
4 | Henning | 6A | 29 | 2 |
5 | Minneota | 3A | 29 | 1 |
6 | Cherry | 7A | 22 | 7 |
7 | Heritage Christian | 4A | 22 | 8 |
8 | Waterville-Elysian-Morristown | 2A | 27 | 4 |
9 | Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa | 5A | 19 | 11 |
10 | BOLD | 2A | 18 | 10 |
11 | Walker-Hackensack-Akeley | 5A | 27 | 3 |
12 | Warren-Alvarado-Oslo | 8A | 22 | 3 |
13 | Sleepy Eye St. Mary's | 2A | 25 | 3 |
14 | Blooming Prairie | 1A | 21 | 6 |
15 | Badger/Greenbush-Middle River | 8A | 20 | 10 |
16 | Underwood | 6A | 20 | 7 |
17 | West Central | 6A | 22 | 8 |
18 | Hills-Beaver Creek | 3A | 20 | 1 |
19 | Ada-Borup | 6A | 14 | 9 |
20 | Southwest MN Christian | 3A | 24 | 6 |
21 | Stephen-Argyle | 8A | 13 | 12 |
22 | New York Mills | 6A | 16 | 12 |
23 | Kittson County Central | 8A | 10 | 14 |
24 | Sacred Heart | 8A | 19 | 8 |
25 | Park Christian | 6A | 17 | 6 |
26 | Central MN Christian | 2A | 20 | 7 |
27 | Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart | 2A | 21 | 7 |
28 | Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity | 4A | 17 | 11 |
29 | Pine River-Backus | 5A | 16 | 10 |
30 | Red Lake County Central | 8A | 21 | 7 |
31 | Red Lake | 8A | 20 | 10 |
32 | Red Lake Falls | 8A | 15 | 12 |
33 | Lake Park-Audubon | 6A | 14 | 14 |
34 | Fillmore Central | 1A | 22 | 8 |
35 | Hancock | 6A | 22 | 7 |
36 | Parkers Prairie | 6A | 16 | 9 |
37 | Springfield | 2A | 22 | 6 |
38 | Sebeka | 5A | 16 | 12 |
39 | Northern Freeze | 8A | 9 | 16 |
40 | Lakeview | 3A | 20 | 8 |
41 | Cass Lake-Bena | 8A | 20 | 8 |
42 | Lac qui Parle Valley | 3A | 16 | 10 |
43 | Brandon/Evansville | 6A | 15 | 12 |
44 | Yellow Medicine East | 3A | 13 | 11 |
45 | Wheaton/Herman-Norcross | 6A | 8 | 14 |
46 | Canby | 3A | 11 | 14 |
47 | Fosston | 8A | 20 | 8 |
48 | Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg | 5A | 14 | 13 |
49 | St. Clair | 2A | 14 | 12 |
50 | Sleepy Eye | 2A | 17 | 9 |
51 | Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley | 6A | 12 | 13 |
52 | Mahnomen/Waubun | 6A | 14 | 12 |
53 | NCE/U-H | 6A | 5 | 19 |
54 | Hayfield | 1A | 16 | 12 |
55 | Rothsay | 6A | 11 | 17 |
56 | Southland | 1A | 12 | 12 |
57 | Mountain Lake-Comfrey | 2A | 17 | 9 |
58 | Russell-Tyler-Ruthton | 3A | 6 | 19 |
59 | Martin County West | 2A | 10 | 13 |
60 | Adrian-Ellsworth | 3A | 12 | 12 |
61 | Clearbrook-Gonvick | 8A | 14 | 11 |
62 | Houston | 1A | 22 | 5 |
63 | Battle Lake | 6A | 8 | 17 |
64 | Fertile-Beltrami | 8A | 9 | 17 |
65 | Goodridge/Grygla | 8A | 7 | 20 |
66 | Blackduck | 8A | 17 | 10 |
67 | Kingsland | 1A | 18 | 9 |
68 | Browerville/Eagle Valley | 5A | 10 | 16 |
69 | MACCRAY | 3A | 8 | 20 |
70 | Upsala | 5A | 12 | 15 |
71 | Red Rock Central | 3A | 14 | 12 |
72 | Grand Meadow | 1A | 17 | 10 |
73 | Wabasso | 3A | 8 | 19 |
74 | Verndale | 5A | 9 | 17 |
75 | Murray County Central | 3A | 7 | 16 |
76 | Truman/Martin Luther/GHEC | 2A | 12 | 16 |
77 | Ashby | 6A | 6 | 20 |
78 | Win-E-Mac | 8A | 7 | 21 |
79 | Ely | 7A | 17 | 8 |
80 | East Central | 5A | 19 | 8 |
81 | Randolph | 1A | 13 | 15 |
82 | Littlefork-Big Falls | 7A | 16 | 10 |
83 | Hillcrest Lutheran | 6A | 3 | 21 |
84 | Renville County West | 2A | 5 | 22 |
85 | Deer River | 7A | 8 | 19 |
86 | Barnum | 5A | 12 | 14 |
87 | Bethlehem Academy | 1A | 6 | 21 |
88 | Nicollet/Loyola | 2A | 6 | 18 |
89 | Climax/Fisher | 8A | 5 | 21 |
90 | Floodwood | 7A | 12 | 12 |
91 | Nevis | 5A | 8 | 18 |
92 | Kelliher/Northome | 8A | 9 | 18 |
93 | Braham | 5A | 13 | 13 |
94 | Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons | 1A | 8 | 14 |
95 | Lake of the Woods | 8A | 7 | 20 |
96 | Ogilvie | 5A | 17 | 11 |
97 | Swanville | 5A | 6 | 19 |
98 | New Ulm Cathedral | 2A | 2 | 24 |
99 | South Ridge | 7A | 14 | 14 |
100 | Onamia | 5A | 16 | 12 |
101 | Chisholm | 7A | 20 | 9 |
102 | Cook County | 7A | 10 | 12 |
103 | Cedar Mountain | 2A | 3 | 21 |
104 | United South Central | 2A | 2 | 23 |
105 | Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda | 3A | 4 | 23 |
106 | Rushford-Peterson | 1A | 2 | 22 |
107 | Dawson-Boyd | 3A | 1 | 23 |
108 | CHOF | 4A | 5 | 9 |
109 | North Woods | 7A | 8 | 19 |
110 | Bertha-Hewitt | 5A | 3 | 21 |
111 | Mabel-Canton | 1A | 9 | 14 |
112 | Cleveland | 2A | 3 | 20 |
113 | Hinckley-Finlayson | 5A | 8 | 20 |
114 | Edgerton | 3A | 0 | 23 |
115 | Spring Grove | 1A | 5 | 17 |
116 | Carlton | 7A | 13 | 12 |
117 | Ortonville | 6A | 0 | 20 |
118 | Lanesboro | 1A | 8 | 17 |
119 | Westbrook-Walnut Grove | 3A | 3 | 19 |
120 | Legacy Christian | 4A | 14 | 13 |
121 | Lyle/Austin Pacelli | 1A | 6 | 19 |
122 | West Lutheran | 4A | 9 | 18 |
123 | Bigfork | 7A | 4 | 20 |
124 | Schaeffer Academy | 1A | 7 | 19 |
125 | Isle | 5A | 5 | 22 |
126 | North Lakes | 4A | 15 | 13 |
127 | LeRoy-Ostrander | 1A | 1 | 25 |
128 | Hope Academy | 4A | 7 | 20 |
129 | United Christian Academy | 4A | 18 | 5 |
130 | PACT | 4A | 8 | 18 |
131 | St. John's Prep | 5A | 0 | 4 |
132 | Hill City/Northland | 7A | 8 | 19 |
133 | McGregor | 5A | 5 | 20 |
134 | Trinity School | 4A | 4 | 23 |
135 | Nashwauk-Keewatin | 7A | 4 | 21 |
136 | Avail Academy | 4A | 16 | 9 |
137 | Wrenshall | 7A | 1 | 19 |
138 | Laporte | 5A | 0 | 23 |
139 | Liberty Classical | 4A | 14 | 12 |
140 | Silver Bay | 7A | 6 | 20 |
141 | High School for the Recording Arts | 4A | 4 | 6 |
142 | Northeast Range | 7A | 4 | 19 |
143 | Fond du Lac Ojibwe | 7A | 0 | 15 |
144 | Community of Peace | 4A | 12 | 12 |
145 | Minnesota Academy for the Deaf | 1A | 3 | 6 |
146 | Hmong Academy | 4A | 0 | 19 |
147 | Academy for Sciences & Agriculture | 4A | 0 | 2 |
148 | Metro Schools College Prep | 4A | 1 | 5 |